Professionisti certificati Asfim

Cognome & Nome Citta’ PROV. QUALIFICA
Accornero Gabriele Aosta   ordinario
Andreani Federico Velletri RM ordinario
Andreoletti Alberto Pavia   ordinario
Angelici Walter Grottamare AP ordinario
Aspromonte Donatello Roma   ordinario
Aversa Dario Ceccano FR ordinario
Basso Fabio Roma   ordinario
Basso Nicola Bari   ordinario
Basta Vittorio Martina Franca TA ordinario
Bellen Maurizio Lesmo MI ordinario
Benintente Valeria Catanzaro   ordinario
Beretta Alessandro Cinisello Balsamo MI ordinario
Bernardini Rossano Terni   ordinario
Bilardi Adriano Roma   ordinario
Bonasia Yury Montorfano CO ordinario
Bucchino Teodoro Monasterace M. RC ordinario
Buttazzi Marco Fontanafredda PN ordinario
Cacciagrano Jorge Chieti   ordinario
Cadario Paolo Varese   ordinario
Cadeddu Francesco Ancona   ordinario
Caianiello Tommaso Marano di Napoli Na tirocinante
Calculli Roberto Carbonara al Ticino PV ordinario
Calia Nunzio Arese MI ordinario
Capuzzo Federica Colle Umberto TV ordinario
Carbonara Fatima Bologna   ordinario
Carrannante Mauro Bernareggio MB ordinario
Cattaneo Stefano Carvico BG tirocinante
Cavaciocchi Mattero Padova   ordinario
Cavaliere Antonio Padova   ordinario
Cavina Gianluca Forli   ordinario
Ceccato Cristina Maseruda sul Piave TV ordinario
Ceron Andrea Casale sul Sile TV ordinario
Ceroni Fabio Bologna   ordinario
Cervi Stefano Landriano PV tirocinante
Cervoni Roberta Latina   ordinario
Chiarandini Alessio Pagnacco UD ordinario
Chiarello Giovanni Maglie LE ordinario
Cinquemani Antonino Palermo   ordinario
Cipriani Gabriele Savona   ordinario
Cipriani Silvio Pomezia RM ordinario
Cirasa Giuseppe Siracusa   ordinario
Collina Giuseppe Treviso   ordinario
Colonnetta Fortunato Termoli CB ordinario
Consiglio Angelo Michele Bisceglie BAT ordinario
Costalli Irene Cecina LI ordinario
D’agostino Donatello Pescara   0rdinario
D’Alterio Tommaso Giugliano in Campania NA ordinario
D’amico Paolo Pescara   ordinario
D’amora Felice Ancona   ordinario
D’angeli Enrico Roma   0rdinario
D’audino Claudio Messina   ordinario
D’incecco Alfredo Pescara   ordinario
Dakaj Alma Verona   ordinario
Dalla Fini Andrea Milano   ordinario
Davi Mara Trento   ordinario
De Lillo Michele Bologna   ordinario
De Pisapia Maurizio Parma   ordinario
Della Penna Alfredo Fabriano AN ordinario
Di Pietro Domenico Ciampino RM ordinario
Di Silvestre Marco Jesi AN 0rdinario
Diano Enzo Roma   ordinario
Dona Gareth Ganz Stefania Scottsdale   ordinario
Esposito Antonio Nicolo’ Guarcino FR 0rdinario
Esposti Enrico Milano   ordinario
Farace Roberto Rescaldina Mi ordinario
Farchione Antonio Pescara   ordinario
Favarin Fabio Padova PD ordinario
Federici Alessandro Roma   ordinario
Ferrara Giuseppe Milano   0rdinario
Fiorina Daniele Oleggio Castello NO ordinario
Florian Giulio Milano   ordinario
Floriani Mauro Roma   ordinario
Fontana Renato Roma   ordinario
Fontanelli Roberto Monza MB ordinario
Fornari Vincenzo Parma   ordinario
Fortarezza Antonio Milano   ordinario
Galeotti Virio Roma   ordinario
Gallina Angelo Albenga SV ordinario
Garazzino Elisabetta Roma   ordinario
Gémino di Giuliano Roma   ordinario
Giardino Paolo Milano   ordinario
Gozzoli Andrea Tricerro VC ordinario
Grazioli Alessandro Gorla Maggiore VA ordinario
Guarini Anna Roma   ordinario
Guida Antonio Sala Consilina SA ordinario
Guseo Daniele Padova   ordinario
Iannello Francesco Civitavecchia Roma ordinario
Imparato Marco Aprilia Roma ordinario
Impedovo Pier Luigi Monte porzio Catone RM ordinario
Lanzavecchia Alberto Parma   ordinario
Lapalombella Savino Barletta BAT ordinario
Lettini Giuseppe Laurenzana PZ ordinario
Liccese Michelangelo Pomarico MT ordinario
Loffredo Ruggero Conversano BA ordinario
Longo Marika Foggia   tirocinante
Lumini Emanuele Brescia   ordinario
Luoni Davide     ordinario
Majo Desy Bologna   ordinario
Malinconico Antonella Napoli   ordinario
Malvezzi Valerio Alessandria   ordinario
Manfredi Filippo Rovereto TN ordinario
Martino Ruggero Milano   ordinario
Martinozzi Sergio Massa Marittima GR ordinario
Martone Mariano Roma   ordinario
Massacesi Alessandro Trieste   ordinario
Mastromichele Cristiano Roma   ordinario
Maurizi Fabio Montefiore dell’Aso AP ordinario
Mazzeschi Pietro Badia Al Pino AR ordinario
Melacarne Michele Gorle BG ordinario
Milone Michele Foggia FG ordinario
Minici Luca Luxembourg   ordinario
Minossi Marco San Giovanni Teatino CH ordinario
Morgante Fabrizio Roma   ordinario
Musso Alessandro Asti   ordinario
Musumeci Santi Milano   ordinario
Nanni Fabrizio Latina   ordinario
Niro Dante Milano   ordinario
Nughedu Alberto Milano   ordinario
Oldani Massimo Bologna   ordinario
Pacchini Enrico Castagneto Carducci LI ordinario
Paci Ecinzio Ancona   ordinario
Pagnozzi Tarciso Bologna   ordinario
Papale Renato Caserta   tirocinante
Parolin Guglielmo Cittadella PD ordinario
Pellegrinotti Loris Roma   ordinario
Pesaro Carlo Milano   ordinario
Petrocca Riccardo Roma   ordinario
Pinci Marco Roma   ordinario
Pisani Vittorio Torino   ordinario
Previdi Marco Trento   ordinario
Putelli Giovanni Brescia   ordinario
Riello Pierguigi Padova   ordinario
Romano Ester Roma   ordinario
Romano Giacomo Milano   ordinario
Roveda Giuseppe Inverso E Monteleone PV ordinario
Ruscio Edoardo Giuseppe Roma   ordinario
Salvato Gianmaria Padova   ordinario
Salvatore Antonio Cesate MI ordinario
Salvetta Enrico Trento   ordinario
Salvetta Francesco Trento   0rdinario
Sammarchi Mario Rimini   ordinario
Sartelli Riccardo Ancona   ordinario
Sbrana Santochi Simone Pisa   ordinario
Scagnoli Sandro Roma   ordinario
Scalco Stefano Rosa’ VI ordinario
Scaramuzzi Francesco Cusano Milanino MI tirocinante
Scicchitano Alessandro Roma   ordinario
Sernicoli Valerio Roma   tirocinante
Silipo Massimo Genova   ordinario
Siniscalchi Sandro Roma   ordinario
Smiraglia Gianluca Anzio RM ordinario
Sorgato Giampaolo . Legnaro PD ordinario
Specchia Alfredo Terruggia AL ordinario
Spensieri Andrea San Lazzaro di Savena BO ordinario
Sposini Fabio S.Enea PG ordinario
Summonte Sergio Albignasego PD ordinario
Talone Massimo Milano   ordinario
Trisolin Marco Rovigo   ordinario
Trocino Alfonso Crotone   ordinario
Trovato Teodoro San Donà di Piave VE ordinario
Tucci Vincenzo Gravina Di Puglia BA ordinario
Valcada Simona Spinetta Marengo AL ordinario
Vanzulli Luca Milano   ordinario
Varagnolo Roberto Vercelli   ordinario
Venenti  Vittori Filippo Bologna   ordinario
Veneri Enrico Verona   ordinario
Veronesi Ermanno Cavaio V.Se VR ordinario
Vici Antonio Falconara Marittima AN ordinario
Vitacca Mauro Padova   ordinario
Volpe Gaetano Roma   ordinario
Voltolini Luca Verona   ordinario
Vulpiani Marco Roma   ordinario
Zaio Andrea Alessandria   ordinario
Zampini Andrea Ancona   ordinario
Zavarise Giancarlo Verona   ordinario
Zecchino Antonio Bologna   ordinario
Zilio Giammaria Taranto   ordinario
Zoino Rosario Frosinone   ordinario