Promotori e collaboratori

Nome e Cognome Anno di iscrizione Città
Alborali Guerra Giovanni 1993 Milano
Allaria Gennaro 1997 Roma
Aloi Giovanbattista 1994 Siracusa
Angelone M. Antonio 1995 Roma
Arnese Tommaso 1993 Bari
Astolfi Fabrizio 2000 Roma
Astorino Alberto 1998 Catanzaro
Avitabile Antonio 1997 Napoli
Baccolini Renzo 1994 Bologna
Baicchi Vittorio 1995 Bologna
Balbo Antonello 1992 Genova
Balbo Riccardo 1995 Padova
Baldon Sandro 1997 Padova
Baldoni Massimiliano 1996 Bologna
Barbiero Stelvio 1997 Roma
Barella Ferruccio 1997 Padova
Barillà Alessandro 1998 Roma
Baron Luciano 1992 Padova
Bellini Antonio 1994 Bari
Bergamini Lucia 1998 Milano
Bernabei Fiorella 1995 Milano
Bertolo Giovanni 1997 Padova
Bertolotti Alberto 1997 Milano
Biagini Angelo 1994 Torino
Bianchi Marcello 1996 Milano
Bianchini Ruben 1997 Bologna
Biondi Gianluca 1997 Roma
Bisi   Marco 1995 Bologna
Bobbiese Luigi 1996 Milano
Boidi Filippo 1996 Torino
Bonafede Gianni 1994 Roma
Bonamoneta Leonardo 1994 Roma
Bonatto Ezio 1993 Milano
Boniciolli Roberto 1992 Trento
Bortolami Matteo 1995 Padova
Bregallini Stefano 1996 Roma
Brienza Giuseppe 1994 Bari
Bubbio Alberto 1994 Milano
Bucca Giovanni 1993 Roma
Buongiorno Massimo 1998 Milano
Buoso Dante 1997 Padova
Buttaro Giuseppe 1994 Bari
Buzzi Alberto 1994 Milano
Caia Gaetano 1998 Milano
Caldarulo Donato 1997 Bari
Callegari Francesco 1997 Bari
Campagnola Aldo 1992 Napoli
Campagnolo Dario 1996 Padova
Camuffo Francesco 1998 Padova
Canestri Carlo Andrea 1998 Torino
Capanna Fabrizio 1993 Roma
Caparra Beniamino 1996 Roma
Capece Minutolo Giuseppe 1992 Milano
Capozzi Monica 1992 Napoli
Caraceni Andrea 1997 Milano
Carducci Artenisio Alessandro 1997 Milano
Carli Carlo 1992 Trento
Carli Floris 1997 Trento
Carnevale Raffaele 1998 Roma
Casari Valerio 1997 Milano
Casciello Marina 2000 Napoli
Castellani Dott. Fabio 2001 Milano
Castellani Ettore 1998 Torino
Casuscelli Tiziana 1996 Roma
Catarozzo Giuseppe 1996 Napoli
Cattaneo Vittorio 1996 Milano
Cavigioli Gabriele 1996 Torino
Cellino Franco 1996 Torino
Cenciarini Renzo 1994 Milano
Chieffo Clementina 1992 Napoli
Chiodelli Roberto 1997 Milano
Ciammola Luca 1997 Roma
Cillo Alessandro 1992 Napoli
Cimbro Paolo 1994 Milano
Ciocca Ettore 1998 Milano
Cipriani Giulio 1992 Roma
Colautti Cristina 1997 Padova
Comand Lino 1998 Padova
Cominato Marco 1997 Padova
Congia Mauro 1995 Torino
Contarin Fabio 1998 Padova
Conte Loredana 1997 Padova
Contestabile Antonio 1993 Roma
Conti Davide 1995 Bologna
Contiero Letizia 1997 Padova
Coppo Silvio 1998 Torino
Coppola Achille 1992 Napoli
Coppola Roberto 1995 Milano
Cordasco Biagio 1994 Milano
Costanzi Massimo 1997 Roma
Crepaldi Gabriele 1997 Padova
Crespi Andrea 1994 Milano
Crispino Michele 1998 Roma
Crovella Carlo 1993 Torino
Cupello Umberto 1993 Milano
Cuppini Lucio 1997 Bologna
D’Agostino Giulio 1995 Napoli
D’Ascanio Carlo 1997 Roma
Dalla Valle Maurizio 1997 Roma
Damiano Ivan 1992 Bologna
De Alberti Carla 1992 Milano
De Blasio Antonio 1997 Napoli
De Blasio Michele 1996 Napoli
De Iaco Sandra 1997 Bari
De Lillo Michele 1998 Bologna
De Martino Valerio 1997 Napoli
De Rinaldis Gianluca 1997 Bari
De Simone Renato 1995 Roma
De Simone Santino 1996 Siracusa
Debeni Alessandro 1997 Padova
Degara Massimo 1995 Trento
Della Martera Paolo 1995 Bologna
Deta Maurizio 1997 Bari
Di Giacomo Anna Gabriella 1997 Milano
Di Giuseppe Ciro 1997 Bologna
Di Leo Giulio Fausto 1994 Bologna
Di Rito Maria Rosaria 1994 Roma
Di Tizio Leonardo 2000 roma
Distaso Walter 1997 Bari
Donà Dalle Rose Leonardo 1997 Milano
Donna Giorgio 1996 Milano
Ercole Massimo 1993 Roma
Eusani Marcello 1998 Milano
Fabiani Silvia 1998 Roma
Facchin Pierantonio 1994 Padova
Facchinetti Angelo 1997 Milano
Facin Franco 1994 Padova
Facori Davide 1997 Padova
Faienza Alessandro 1998 Milano
Fanchin Francesco 1996 Padova
Fantoni Franco 1996 Padova
Faraci Davide 1996 Siracusa
Faraci Marziano 1996 Siracusa
Fauda Oliviero 1998 Milano
Fedel  Fabio 1998 Milano
Ferrari Angelo 1995 Milano
Ferrari Gianfilippo 1996 Bologna
Ferri Fabrizio 1998 Roma
Finelli Gianluca 1998 Milano
Finetto Paolo 1998 Milano
Finocchi Ghersi Antonio 1997 Roma
Fiocca Mario 1997 Milano
Folegatti Irene 1998 Bologna
Follinea Monica 1995 Trento
Forlivesi Monica 1997 Padova
Fornarelli Alessandro 1997 Bari
Forzano Mario Ignazio 1997 Bologna
Franceschi Mauro 1992 Bologna
Francione Franco 1993 Milano
Franzin Savino 1993 Padova
Frasca Domenico Claudio 1997 Milano
Gallo Luigi 1997 Napoli
Gammella Domenico 1996 Napoli
Gasperini Marco 1997 Roma
Gatti Davide 1996 Milano
Gatto Francesco 1997 Padova
Gattuccio Alessandro 1995 Palermo
Geatti Giorgio 1995 Milano
Gentile Lino Nicola 1997 Napoli
Giannini Giovanni 1998 Bologna
Giasone Lucio 1997 Padova
Giglio Tos Alessandra 1997 Torino
Giorgi Luca 1994 Milan
Girardi Danilo 1999 Trento
Girotto Stefano 1997 Padova
Giubilato Angelo 1992 Palermo
Giurazza Amedeo 1993 Napoli
Giurazza Annibale 1993 Napoli
Governale Sergio 1997 Napoli
Gradilone Massimo 1992 Roma
Grasso Roberto 1996 Bologna
Graziosi Marco 1998 Roma
Grobner Andrea 1995 Trento
Guarino Graziano 1996 Napoli
Guerra Sandro 1997 Roma
Gulisano Arduino Rosario 1992 Milano
Invernizzi Battista 1998 Milano
Itta Emanuele 1996 Torino
Junghanns Carlo Alberto 1992 Milano
L’Abbate Roberto 1996 Bari
Lamanna Vito 1997 Bari
Lanzavecchia Alberto 1998 Milano
Lenoci Francesco 1997 Milamo
Lerede Stefano 1997 Bari
Li Gioi Giuseppe 1997 Palermo
Liguori Giuseppe 1997 Milano
Lionzo Andrea 1997 Padova
Locandro Carmela 1998 Catanzaro
Lorenzet Sonia 1997 Padova
Lorenzini Paolo 1994 Roma
Luccitti Domenico 1997 Roma
Lunanova Pantaleo 1996 Bari
Maggio Silvano 1996 Padova
Maggiolini Nicola 1997 Bari
Malagoli Paolo 1997 Milano
Malberti Pier Giovanni 1995 Milano
Mangani Paolo 1992 Napoli
Marcon Severino 1992 Padova
Marenzoni Camilla 1998 Bologna
Mariani Massimo 1996 Bari
Marin Margherita 1995 Padova
Marincioni Franco 1992 Ancona
Martines Sandro 1993 Roma
Martini Giancarlo 1997 Roma
Martino Francesco 1995 Palermo
Martino Giuseppe 1997 Roma
Masci Osvaldo 1992 Roma
Mascia Gianfranco 1997 Roma
Mastrofrancesco Claudio 1994 Roma
Mattera Gaetano 1994 Bari
Mazzei Roberto 1993 Roma
Mellace Giuseppe 1992 Milano
Melone Alessandro 1997 Bologna
Menzolini Enrico 1992 Bologna
Merlo Pierantonio 1998 Milano
Merola Antonio 1992 Torino
Messina Giuseppe 1992 Padova
Micheli Alfonso 1993 Roma
Micheli Cesare 1992 Bologna
Michelini Patrizia Rosa 1998 Roma
Milillo Francesco 1993 Bari
Minafra Domenico 1997 Roma
Minchiotti Vincenzo 1998 Napoli
Mogliotti Pier Franco 1992 Torino
Molinaro Antonella 2000 Roma
Moretta Gianluigi 1998 Roma
Moro Raffaele 1992 Bologna
Morra Gaetano 1997 Napoli
Mosconi Paolo 1997 Milano
Mottola Ivan 1997 Bologna
Munaretto Luisa 1998 Padova
Muraglia Violetta 1997 Trento
Murer Giuliano 1993 Padova
Mustilli Mario 1992 Napoli
Nardini Maurizio 1994 Roma
Notarianni Enrico 1995 Roma
Novi Paolo 1998 Roma
Olivieri Roger 1997 Milano
Olivotto Luciano 1993 Venezia
Oreto Pietro 1994 Milano
Orsingher Andrea 1994 Trento
Ostinelli Catry 1998 Milano
Paciorri Luca 1998 Roma
Paciorri Paolo 1998 Roma
Padrini Francesca 1994 Torino
Pagano Giuseppe 1996 Napoli
Pagliari Roberto 1998 Bologna
Pagnozzi Tarcisio 1998 Roma
Paleari Stefano 1996 Milano
Palombini Jacopo Andrea 1997 Roma
Panicara Eugenia 1994 Padova
Paolantonio Mauro 1996 Milano
Paoletti Mauro 1996 Roma
Pappalardo Carmelo 1994 Siracusa
Paris Carlo 1998 Milano
Parmeggiani Ugo 1996 Bologna
Pascarella Mario 1997 Napoli
Pascucci Francesco 1993 Roma
Pasquali Paolo 1998 Bologna
Pavan Gianluca 1996 Bologna
Pavarani Eugenio 1998 Bologna
Pellati Roberto 1997 Boogna
Pellegrino Pietro 1995 Palermo
Pelosi Francesco 1997 Napoli
Peola Stefano 1994 Milano
Pepe Mario 1998 Milano
Perin Dino 1997 Padova
Perino Ernaldo Angelo 1996 Torino
Pero Pietro Paolo 1995 Torino
Perrotti Cristiano 1997 Milano
Pescarolo Sabrina 1993 Padova
Peschiera Dr. Filippo 1998 Milano
Petrilli Fabrizio 1997 Milano
Pezzotti Rodolfo 1994 Roma
Pieralli Giorgio 1998 Milano
Piffer Luigi 1996 Trento
Pigretti Nicoletta 1993 Milano
Pizzichelli Gianluca 1994 Roma
Pizzocaro Massimo Cesare 1993 Milano
Pozzi Franco 1995 Milano
Previdi Giorgio 1992 Trento
Prina Giovanna 1994 Milano
Prosdocimi Enrico 1997 Padova
Pugliese Sergio 1998 Roma
Pugnoli Valeria 1997 Milano
Quattrosoldi Andrea 1992 Bologna
Quendolo Enrico 1997 Padova
Randazzo Giuseppe 1991 Palermo
Ranucci Silvia 1998 Roma
Raspani dr. Rodolfo 1995 Roma
Rauty Roberto 1995 Roma
Ravera Piero 1998 Milano
Re Franco 1994 Padova
Rebuzzi Italo 1998 Milano
Reina Ubaldo 1995 Palermo
Rescigno Gerardo 1998 Torino
Resta Michele 1997 Roma
Riccardi Cesare 1997 Roma
Ripa Tonino 1997 Roma
Risi Riccardo 1997 Roma
Riva Pierluigi 1992 Milano
Rizzi Beatrice 1998 Milano
Rizzi Fabio 1996 Padova
Roberti Carlo 1997 Roma
Roero Mario 1994 Torino
Roggeri Franco 1998 Milano
Romagnoni Giovanni 1998 Milano
Romaniello Emilio 1999 Roma
Romeo Carlo 1992 Palermo
Rossi Alessandro 1996 Padova
Rossi Umberto 1996 Bologna
Rostirolla Raffaella 1997 Padova
Rotella Saverio 1996 Torino
Rottoli Emilio 1998 Milano
Ruffini Alberto 1997 Roma
Ruggero Aurelio 1992 Milano
Ruini Luca 1994 Bologna
Rusconi Alberto 1992 Milano
Russo Corrado 1994 Siracusa
Russo Fedele 1998 Catanzaro
Russo Roberto 1996 Bologna
Saccone Massimiliano 1996 Roma
Sala Franco 1994 Milano
Saldarelli Onofrio 1992 Milano
Saletti Massimo 1997 Milano
Sandri Eugenio 1997 Padova
Sandri Sandro 1994 Bologna
Santarelli Pierluigi 1995 Roma
Saya Salvatore 1994 Siracusa
Scabin Luciano 1997 Padova
Scala Umberto 1996 Napoli
Scartezzini Giuditta Tiziana 1998 Milano
Schiariti Romana 1996 Torino
Scicchitano Alessandro 1998 Roma
Scipioni Giancarlo 1992 Roma
Scognamillo Giorgio 1993 Milano
Seebacher Erich 1992 Trento
Seia Marocco Catterina 1992 Torino
Serrecchia Giovanni 1996 Milano
Siano Tommaso 1998 Milano
Signorelli Francesca 1998 Milano
Silenzi Emanuela 1994 Roma
Silvestri Chiara 1995 Milano
Sinesi Antonio 1998 Milano
SOCCI Gino Mario 1999 Milano
Sofia Antonio 1992 Varese
Somma Michele 1996 Napoli
Sordoni Franco 1992 Ancona
Spadazzi Gianluca 1997 Padova
Spisni Massimo 1993 Bologna
Starace Paolo 1995 Roma
Stiz Roberto 1997 Milano
Sulsenti Giuseppe 1998 Palermo
Taccone Gallucci Mario 1994 Milano
Tagliaferri Otello 1993 Roma
Tagliavini Giulio 1998 Bologna
Tancini Giuseppe 1992 Ancona
Tardivo Giuseppe 1994 Torino
Tartaglia Massimiliano 1994 Roma
Tenaglia Emidio Antonio 1996 Roma
Teodori Claudio 1997 Milano
Terzi Laura 1993 Milano
Tiberti Tiberio 1992 Roma
Toffoli Federico 1997 Roma
Tombari Stefano 1992 Bologna
Toniolo Giampietro 1997 Padova
Tonolli Giovanni 1997 Trento
Toscano Giuseppe 1998 Milano
Trastulli Appolloni Figliola Pier Tommaso 1994 Roma
Trojan Mauro 1998 Torino
Trommino Antonino 1994 Siracusa
Tucci Enzo 1998 Bari
Tuni Anna Maria 1994 Milano
Uasone Lorenzo 1996 Roma
Vallone Salvatore 1997 Milano
Vannozzi Luciano 1997 Roma
Vecchia Mario 1992 Torino
Vella Cristiano Antonio 1998 Roma
Vendramin Fabio 1997 Padova
Veneri Giulio 1996 Padova
Veneruso Daniele 1996 Napoli
Veronesi Paolo 1992 Trento
Vettosi Fabrizio 1992 Napoli
Vicentini Marco 1998 Milano
Vignati Silvano 1996 Milano
Villanacci Fabrizio 1995 Roma
Visconti Valeriano 1995 Torino
Vitale Alessandro 1997 Roma
Vitale Sergio 1992 Palermo
Vittorioso Gianluca 1998 Roma
Vivarini Giuseppe 1997 Roma
Volpon Ivano 1994 Milano
Wieser Johann 1992 Trento
Zambaldi Marco 1997 Padova
Zamparini Roberto 1997 Padova
Zampone Enrico 1998 Roma
Zanin Vinicio 1994 Milano
Zerbato Giovanni Luigi 1997 Padova
Zola Pier Luigi 1992 Torino
Zucca Galassi Giovanni 1995 Milano
Zucconi Alessandro 1998 Bologna